Processing Dashboard report book ...

Y1Y1 Q1Y1 Q2Y1 Q3Y1 Q4
Market Share (%Volume)
Ambrosia100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0
M1-Ambrosia54.853.154.155.656.6
M2-Ambrosia15.117.116.014.013.2
M3-Ambrosia20.722.220.320.819.5
Nagara Drink5.66.35.45.84.8
Athena Drink49.346.848.649.851.8
Ginko Drink9.310.09.79.08.7
Gui Hua2.53.03.02.21.8
Wu Wei Zi3.24.03.32.72.7
Mahonia Drink11.612.110.811.911.4
Aloe Indica9.110.19.58.98.1
Fuji Drink4.23.84.44.14.6
Inula Drink5.23.85.25.56.1
Volume '000 +
Ambrosia4,6771,1651,1611,1721,179
M1-Ambrosia2,564619628651667
M2-Ambrosia704199185164156
M3-Ambrosia969259236244230
Nagara Drink26073636756
Athena Drink2,305546565583611
Ginko Drink437117112106103
Gui Hua11836352621
Wu Wei Zi14947383232
Mahonia Drink541141126140134
Aloe Indica42811711010496
Fuji Drink19945514854
Inula Drink24144616472
Price ($/kg) +
Share in Segment (%Vol) +
Share in Trade (%Vol) +
Price in Trade ($/kg) +
Segment Contribution (%Vol) +
Trade Contribution (%Vol) +